Suplování:   Úterý 13.3.2018 (lichý týden)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5a.

5b.

6.

7.

8.

Matějková Nina

-

Bam

Bam

-

-

Bab

Sik

-

-

-

Orságová Martina

-

Mon

Del

-

Del

-

-

-

Bry

-

Pšenička Tomáš

..

Lip

-

Kou

Lip

Hof

-

Bsk

Bsk

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Babiánková Zuzana

5a.hod

supl.

SOM

4.ZL

(315)

přespočetná hod.

Bambušková Věra

1.hod

supl.

OSE

4.A (OSE2)

(302)

přespočetná hod.

 

2.hod

supl.

OSE

4.A (OSE2)

(302)

přespočetná hod.

Haroková Hana

7.hod

navíc

BI

1.ZL (sk1)

(118)

do úvazku

 

7.hod

odpadá

BI

1.ZL

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

navíc

BI

1.ZL (sk1)

(118)

přespočetná hod.

Brych Jana

7.hod

supl.

SOM

1.B (sk2)

(313)

přespočetná hod.

Koutová Eva

3.hod

spojeno

AJ

4.B (sk1)

(203)

 

Lipusová Denisa

1.hod

supl.

AJ

2.ZL (sk1)

(26)

přespočetná hod.

 

4.hod

supl.

AJ

4.ZL (sk2)

(26)

přespočetná hod.

Montagová Kateřina

1.hod

supl.

EKO

4.ZL

(203)

přespočetná hod.

Brzósková Lucie

6.hod

změna

AJ

4.A (sk1)

(205)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno

AJ

4.A (sk2)

(205)

 
 

7.hod

změna

AJ

4.A (sk1)

(205)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno

AJ

4.A (sk2)

(205)

 

Delongová Karin

2.hod

supl.

SOM

1.A

(315)

přespočetná hod.

 

4.hod

supl.

SOM

1.A (sk2)

(315)

přespočetná hod.

Uhrová Jana

0.hod

přesun <<

RJ

3.ZL (sk2)

(205)

z 14.3. 0.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

2.hod

SOM

 

(315)

supluje

Delongová Karin

(Ors)

 

4.hod

SOM

sk2

(315)

supluje

Delongová Karin

(Ors)

1.B

7.hod

SOM

sk2

(313)

supluje

Brych Jana

(Ors)

1.ZL

7.hod

BI

sk1

(118)

navíc

Haroková Hana

 
 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(Har)

 

8.hod

BI

sk1

(118)

navíc

Haroková Hana

 

2.ZL

1.hod

AJ

sk1

(26)

supluje

Lipusová Denisa

(Pse)

3.ZL

0.hod

RJ

sk2

(205)

přesun <<

Uhrová Jana

z 14.3. (St) 0.hod

 

0.hod

AJ

sk1

 

odpadá

 

(Pse)

4.A

1.hod

OSE

OSE2

(302)

supluje

Bambušková Věra

(Mat)

 

2.hod

OSE

OSE2

(302)

supluje

Bambušková Věra

(Mat)

 

6.hod

AJ

sk1

(205)

změna

Brzósková Lucie

 
 

6.hod

AJ

sk2

(205)

spojí

Brzósková Lucie

(Pse)

 

7.hod

AJ

sk1

(205)

změna

Brzósková Lucie

 
 

7.hod

AJ

sk2

(205)

spojí

Brzósková Lucie

(Pse)

4.B

3.hod

AJ

sk1

(203)

spojí

Koutová Eva

(Pse)

4.ZL

1.hod

EKO

 

(203)

supluje

Montagová Kateřina

(Ors)

 

4.hod

AJ

sk2

(26)

supluje

Lipusová Denisa

(Pse)

 

5a.hod

SOM

 

(315)

supluje

Babiánková Zuzana

(Mat)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři